skip to content

Eur.Meisterschaften 2017

  Europacup 2017
    10.08.2017 - 12.08.2017

Senioren Herren 1

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Kleiber, Martin Harz SH1 33 59 92
2 Hase, Torben Harz SH1 34 62 96
3 Zucker, Ralph Paulushofen SH1 36 60 96
4 Fourmy, Julien Parigne SH1 34 62 96
5 Schramm, Tobias Harz SH1 34 64 98
6 Sträter, Martin Westenholz SH1 37 62 99
7 Zodel, Peter Allgäu-Bodensee SH1 36 64 100
8 Flesken, Oliver Essen SH1 37 65 102
8 Loison, Franck Chambray SH1 37 65 102
10 Franz, Jochen Alling SH1 37 66 103
11 Jaramillo-Bieringer, Alejandro Alling SH1 36 70 106
11 Marcel, Thierry La Ferte Mace SH1 39 67 106
11 Peschek, Igor Linz SH1 37 69 106
14 Hase, Christian Harz SH1 36 71 107
15 Felderhoff, Arndt Essen SH1 36 72 108
16 Carol, Jens Paulushofen SH1 39 70 109
16 Salomé, Sascha Harz SH1 38 71 109
18 Erdbories, Jürgen Westenholz SH1 39 71 110
18 Grall, Timotheus Allgäu-Bodensee SH1 39 71 110
18 Metz, Johannes Paulushofen SH1 35 75 110
18 Schweizerhof, Frank Essen SH1 42 68 110
18 Trillard, Florent Chambray SH1 38 72 110
18 Winzen, Daniel Essen SH1 40 70 110
18 Winzen, Sebastian Essen SH1 42 68 110
25 Steenblock, Torge Schwansen SH1 37 75 112
26 Langer, Thomas Linz SH1 40 74 114
26 Stöber, Christian Essen SH1 37 77 114
28 Duhme, Oliver Westenholz SH1 38 77 115
28 Musset, Clément Quelaines SH1 41 74 115
30 Auvie, Michael Montenois SH1 45 72 117
30 Putois, Paul Chambray SH1 40 77 117
30 Streuber, Ronny Paulushofen SH1 41 76 117
33 Böckelmann. Stephan Iserloy SH1 42 77 119
33 Cottin, Yann Chambray SH1 42 77 119
33 Keck, Daniel Allgäu-Bodensee SH1 45 74 119
33 Kneidinger, Robert Paulushofen SH1 40 79 119
37 Roussel, Arnaud Chambray SH1 48 72 120
38 Stephan, Rüdiger Iserloy SH1 41 80 121
39 Blaschke, Rolf Brohltal SH1 44 78 122
40 Baurdoux, Marco Montenois SH1 46 78 124
41 Gauchez, Luc Chambray SH1 47 79 126
42 Jerig, Sebastian Westenholz SH1 43 85 128

Senioren Herren 2

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Sachs, Stefan Essen SH2 34 60 94
2 Rousseau, Dominique Quelaines SH2 31 64 95
3 Freitag, Gregor Renningen SH2 36 63 99
4 Braun, Friedrich Paulushofen SH2 34 66 100
4 Zehles, Ralf Westenholz SH2 35 65 100
6 Hase, Stephan Harz SH2 37 66 103
7 Buchbauer, Stefan Horbach SH2 35 69 104
8 Lösch, Guido Iserloy SH2 41 64 105
9 Rendell, Christopher Harz SH2 37 69 106
10 Kramer, Ulrich Harz SH2 39 69 108
11 Hirsch, Wolfgang Essen SH2 37 73 110
12 Royer, Andre Montenois SH2 40 71 111
13 Bruhn, Holger Schwansen SH2 40 72 112
13 Schröder, Volker Westenholz SH2 42 70 112
13 Thomas, Till Essen SH2 39 73 112
16 Wolhardt, Michael Schwansen SH2 39 74 113
17 Triebel, Rolf Essen SH2 44 71 115
18 Grimmelt, Detlev Essen SH2 42 74 116
19 Maugras, Didier Montenois SH2 37 80 117
20 Flachs, Wolfgang Allgäu-Bodensee SH2 44 74 118
20 Hess, Carsten Alling SH2 43 75 118
20 Kuenzli, Michael Montenois SH2 38 80 118
23 Mensinga, Andreas Iserloy SH2 43 76 119
23 Oppel, Günter Linz SH2 42 77 119
23 Otte, Frank Harz SH2 43 76 119
26 Brandstetter, Franz Linz SH2 48 72 120
26 Schramm, Horst Harz SH2 40 80 120
28 Bankmann, Peter Essen SH2 45 78 123
28 Marquardt, Bernd-Dieter Schwansen SH2 41 82 123
30 Küper, Thomas Essen SH2 47 79 126
31 Gärtner, Michael Essen SH2 43 92 135
32 Haßler, Peter Horbach SH2 55 82 137
33 Herard, Laurent Montenois SH2 44 94 138

Senioren Herren 3

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Reitz, Joachim Westenholz SH3 36 62 98
2 Fernandez, Dino Horbach SH3 37 66 103
3 Le Den, Joseph Parigne SH3 37 68 105
4 Dureau, Guy Cholet SH3 35 71 106
5 Hakenes, Günter Westenholz SH3 40 67 107
5 Philipp, Reinhard Allgäu-Bodensee SH3 35 72 107
7 Henrioud, André Cremin SH3 44 65 109
8 Gilson, Jean-Marie Maredsous SH3 37 74 111
9 Ritosek, Johann Essen SH3 40 72 112
10 Hirsch, Klaus-Dieter Schwansen SH3 43 71 114
10 Pasgrimaud, Joseph St. Philbert de Gr. Lieu SH3 39 75 114
12 Rouillere, Gilbert St. Philbert de Gr. Lieu SH3 42 73 115
13 Gentile, Vincenzo Essen SH3 43 73 116
14 Mayer, Michel Nantes SH3 43 75 118
14 Plu, Gilbert Meslay du Maine SH3 45 73 118
16 Leppelt, Karl-Heinz Westenholz SH3 47 73 120
17 Luce, Hans-Dieter Essen SH3 45 82 127
18 Artner, Reinhard Linz SH3 49 79 128
19 Brill, Klaus Renningen SH3 46 84 130
19 Cadot, Daniel Meslay du Maine SH3 46 84 130
21 Henry, Christian St. Philbert de Gr. Lieu SH3 44 90 134
22 Chevalley, Jean Claude Cremin SH3 51 87 138
23 Larsimont, Paul Maredsous SH3 59 109 168

Senioren Frauen 1

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Decize, Rachel Montenois SF1 37 65 102
2 Buritz, Anne Harz SF1 37 67 104
3 Röpke, Romina Harz SF1 35 70 105
4 Stoltz, Rabea Schwansen SF1 34 72 106
5 Bankmann, Annika Essen SF1 42 65 107
6 Kleiber, Josephine Harz SF1 39 71 110
7 Zehles, Petra Westenholz SF1 40 72 112
8 Olu, Orleane Chambray SF1 42 72 114
9 Wolf, Martina Iserloy SF1 38 78 116
10 Opplinger, Claire Cremin SF1 45 81 126
11 Jaramillo-Bieringer, Sandra Alling SF1 46 82 128
11 Mathieu, Frederique Combree SF1 42 86 128
13 Karcher, Lisa Westenholz SF1 45 85 130
14 Dreher, Anke Renningen SF1 48 86 134
15 Ambros, Birgit Paulushofen SF1 50 92 142
16 Greibel, Katja Paulushofen SF1 53 94 147
17 Schmidt, Silke Paulushofen SF1 58 97 155

Senioren Frauen 2

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Hane, Margarete Westenholz SF2 39 62 101
2 Buchbauer, Jeanette Horbach SF2 37 72 109
3 Wedekind, Mechthild Essen SF2 40 70 110
4 Polischuk, Petra Westenholz SF2 40 74 114
5 Kleiber, Sabine Harz SF2 41 74 115
5 Thomas, Nicole Essen SF2 41 74 115
7 Rousseau, Marie France Quelaines SF2 41 76 117
8 Winter, Petra Schwansen SF2 45 74 119
9 Senf, Bea Allgäu-Bodensee SF2 40 81 121
10 Hirsch, Ingrid Schwansen SF2 43 94 137
10 Loga, Sabine Harz SF2 47 90 137
12 Plu, Colette Meslay du Maine SF2 50 103 153

Senioren Frauen 3

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Fachinger, Monika Brohltal SF3 43 65 108
2 Jacobsen, Sigrid Essen SF3 42 73 115
3 Luce, Renate Essen SF3 38 77 115
4 Stoltz. Karin Schwansen SF3 37 79 116
5 Cadot, Chantal Meslay du Maine SF3 38 79 117
6 Sasse, Anni Westenholz SF3 51 78 129
7 Schlieper, Agnes Essen SF3 46 91 137
8 Hoedt, Sigrid Maredsous SF3 58 108 166

HoM - HoM - JuW - JuM

Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Loison, Léo Chambray HoM 41 50 91
Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Streuber, Sarah Paulushofen HoW 39 48 87
2 Duhme, Jacqueline Westenholz HoW 39 53 92
Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Artner, Florian Linz JuM 36 52 88
2 Cottin-Boutinot, Alexis Chambray JuM 38 60 98
3 Landfeld, Luis Harz JuM 41 64 105
4 Duhme, Timo Westenholz JuM 51 73 124
Rang                                                                                                                    Σ       Σ          Σ
Kat.    Name                                              Verein                               Kat      Sa      Fr     Fr+Sa
1 Schmidt, Emilia Paulushofen JuW 44 53 97
2 Reitinger, Mirja Harz JuW 52 56 108

 

 

 

Up
K