skip to content

D.Meisterschaften 2017

14. Deutsche Swingolf Meisterschaften


27. bis 29.7.2017 in Essen        
           
Kategorie   SH1 40/40 40/40  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Jaramillo-Bieringer, Alejandro Alling 71 68 139
2 Schweizerhof, Frank Essen 75 69 144
3 Meiwes, Marcel Westenholz 71 74 145
3 Felderhoff, Arndt Essen 72 73 145
3 Stöber, Christian Essen 72 73 145
6 Böttcher, Marcel Essen 72 74 146
7 Winzen, Sebastian Essen 76 72 148
8 Hase, Torben Harz 78 72 150
9 Winzen, Daniel Essen 78 74 152
10 Sträter, Martin Westenholz 75 78 153
10 Zucker, Ralph Paulushofen 71 82 153
12 Grall, Timotheus Allgäu-Bodensee 78 77 155
13 Erdbories, Jürgen Westenholz 79 77 156
14 Metz, Johannes Paulushofen 79 78 157
15 Jerig, Sebastian Westenholz 74 84 158
16 Wrede, Thomas Essen 76 83 159
16 Carol, Jens Paulushofen 78 81 159
18 Schlotter, Christian Horbach 79 81 160
18 Vredenburg, Andre Westenholz 83 77 160
20 Keck, Daniel Allgäu-Bodensee 78 83 161
20 Flesken, Oliver Essen 80 81 161
20 Heeb, Martin Essen 81 80 161
20 Duhme, Oliver Westenholz 85 76 161
24 Steenblock, Torge Schwansen 81 82 163
24 Vajes, Frank Iserloy 82 81 163
24 Schlotter, Matthias Horbach 83 80 163
24 Kümmel, Tommy Renningen 87 76 163
28 Kreuzahler, Marc Renningen 80 84 164
29 Blaschke, Rolf Brohltal 90 76 166
29 Friese, Udo Iserloy 80 86 166
29 Zodel, Peter Allgäu-Bodensee 82 84 166
32 Baudisch, Thorsten Essen 78 90 168
33 Thomas, Marc Essen 79 90 169
34 Streuber, Ronny Paulushofen 83 88 171
35 Böckelmann, Stephan Iserloy 85 87 172
36 Sonntag, Carsten Renningen 79 94 173
37 Stüker, Johannes Westenholz 88 92 180
38 Stephan, Rüdiger Iserloy 91 99 190
39 Asmussen, Hans Flensburg 98 97 195
40 Thull, Thorsten Flensburg 100 108 208
           
           
Kategorie   SH2 31/31 31/31  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Buchbauer, Stefan Horbach 71 75 146
2 Lösch, Guido Iserloy 75 74 149
3 Senf, Joachim Allgäu-Bodensee 78 72 150
4 Siepmann, Thomas Essen 71 80 151
5 Bankmann, Peter Essen 74 78 152
6 Thomas, Till Essen 76 78 154
7 Sauter, Peter Allgäu-Bodensee 74 81 155
8 Schröder, Volker Westenholz 74 82 156
9 Rappl, Christian Renningen 77 80 157
9 Hase, Stephan Harz 78 79 157
11 Bücker, Andreas Flensburg 74 84 158
12 Zehles, Ralf Westenholz 79 81 160
12 Kramer, Ulrich Harz 80 80 160
14 Freitag, Gregor Renningen 82 79 161
15 Braun, Friedrich Paulushofen 82 80 162
16 Fetting, Thomas Essen 81 82 163
17 Hirsch, Wolfgang Essen 81 84 165
18 Mensinga, Andreas Iserloy 83 83 166
19 Schramm, Horst Harz 84 83 167
20 Grimmelt, Detlev Essen 86 85 171
21 Bruhn, Holger Schwansen 88 84 172
22 Wolhardt, Michael Schwansen 86 87 173
23 Pilz, Reiner Allgäu-Bodensee 88 87 175
24 Marquardt, Bernd-Dieter Schwansen 86 90 176
25 Küper, Thomas Essen 89 88 177
25 Triebel, Rolf Essen 85 92 177
27 Fidora, Uwe Westenholz 91 91 182
28 Ansel, Willi Renningen 98 90 188
29 Winter, Helge Schwansen 98 95 193
30 Wingen, Peter Horbach 94 101 195
31 Kröner, Werner Renningen 98 106 204
           
           
Kategorie   SH3 16/16 16/16  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Fernandez, Dino Horbach 76 70 146
2 Gentile, Vincenzo Essen 78 74 152
3 Deptuch, Viktor Renningen 77 76 153
4 Ritosek, Johann Essen 76 78 154
5 Reitz, Joachim Westenholz 79 78 157
6 Hakenes, Günter Westenholz 78 84 162
7 Philipp, Reinhard Allgäu-Bodensee 83 82 165
8 Luce, Hans-Dieter Essen 86 83 169
8 Leppelt, Karl-Heinz Westenholz 87 82 169
10 Martolock, Herbert Renningen 87 90 177
11 Stoltz, Claus Schwansen 87 91 178
12 Hirsch, Klaus-Dieter Schwansen 85 94 179
13 Baumann, Erich Renningen 95 88 183
14 Schröder, Jürgen Flensburg 91 96 187
15 Fachinger, Ulrich Brohltal 97 109 206
16 Helmreich, Fred Renningen 124 118 242
           
           
Kategorie   SF1 12. Dez 12. Dez  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Stoltz, Rabea Schwansen 70 76 146
2 Buritz, Anne Harz 76 78 154
3 Bankmann, Annika Essen 81 78 159
4 Zehles, Petra Westenholz 78 84 162
5 Niebler, Anja Renningen 81 84 165
6 Wolf, Martina Iserloy 82 85 167
7 Röpke, Romina Harz 83 86 169
8 Jaramillo-Bieringer, Sandra Alling 92 88 180
9 Ambros, Birgit Paulushofen 94 94 188
10 Greibel, Katja Paulushofen 101 95 196
11 Dreher, Anke Renningen 98 100 198
12 Schmidt, Silke Paulushofen 137 127 264
           
           
Kategorie   SF2 12. Dez 12. Dez  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Hane, Margarete Westenholz 69 75 144
2 Wedekind, Mechthild Essen 71 77 148
3 Thomas, Nicole Essen 77 78 155
4 Buchbauer, Jeanette Horbach 78 82 160
5 Senf, Beate Allgäu-Bodensee 89 85 174
6 Polischuk, Petra Westenholz 89 87 176
7 Winter, Petra Schwansen 86 92 178
8 Lösch, Marion Iserloy 88 93 181
9 Leppelt, Bettina Westenholz 97 95 192
10 Hirsch, Ingrid Schwansen 96 102 198
11 Pilz, Elke Allgäu-Bodensee 100 106 206
12 Kilian, Margit Renningen 106 103 209
           
           
Kategorie   SF3 08. Aug 08. Aug  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Fachinger, Monika Brohltal 77 85 162
2 Luce, Renate Essen 81 82 163
3 Stoltz, Karin Schwansen 83 82 165
4 Fernandez, Helga Horbach 88 91 179
5 Schlieper, Agnes Essen 92 90 182
6 Jacobsen, Sigrid Essen 90 98 188
7 Sasse, Anni Westenholz 92 98 190
8 Fantz, Ursula Renningen 110 105 215
           
           
Kategorie   Ju/Ho 04. Apr 04. Apr  
Platz Name Club Fr. Sa. Σ
1 Duhme, Jacqueline Westenholz 82 80 162
2 Streuber, Sarah Paulushofen 81 84 165
3 Schmidt, Emilia Paulushofen 92 90 182
4 Duhme, Timo Westenholz 91 103 194

Mannschaftswertung

1.

1. SGC Essen 2010

728

2.

1. SGC Westenholz

754

3.

SGC Horbach 08

775

4.

SGC Allgäu Bodensee

786

5.

SGC Harz

788

6.

SGC Paulushofen

796

7.

SGV Renningen

798

8.

SGC Iserloy

811

9.

SGG Schwansen

819

10.

SHG Flensburg

964

11.

SGC Brohltal

966

12.

SGC Alling

967

Up
K