skip to content

D.Meisterschaften 2016

  Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 in Iserloy
  28.07.2016 - 30.07.2016

Senioren Herren 1

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Kleiber, Martin SGC Harz e.V. 69 69 138
2 Meiwes, Marcel 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 67 71 138
3 Hase, Torben SGC Harz e.V. 70 69 139
4 Stöber, Christian 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 74 66 140
5 Schweizerhof, Frank 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 75 67 142
6 Zucker, Ralph SGC Paulushofen e.V. 70 74 144
7 Senf, Joachim SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 76 69 145
8 Zodel, Peter SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 68 78 146
9 Jaramillo-Bieringer, Alejandro SGC Alling e.V. 74 75 149
  Felderhoff, Arndt 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 75 74 149
  Jerig, Sebastian 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 76 73 149
  Erdbories, Jürgen 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 75 74 149
  Steenblock, Torge SGG Schwansen 75 74 149
14 Schramm, Tobias SGC Harz e.V. 74 76 150
15 Ritzdorf, Uwe SGC Brohltal e.V. 75 77 152
  Grall, Timotheus SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 74 78 152
  Duhme, Oliver 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 75 77 152
18 Vajes, Frank SGC Iserloy e.V. 78 75 153
  Boettcher, Marcel 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 79 74 153
20 Sträter, Martin 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 77 78 155
  Friese, Udo SGC Iserloy e.V. 79 76 155
22 Carol, Jens SGC Paulushofen e.V. 80 76 156
23 Sonntag, Carsten SGV Renningen e.V. 81 76 157
24 Siepmann, Thomas 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 72 86 158
  Vredenburg, André 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 82 76 158
  Thomsen, Matthias SGG Schwansen 83 75 158
27 Brünz, Rainer SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 82 77 159
28 Streuber, Ronny SGC Paulushofen e.V. 83 82 165
29 Karcher, Dirk 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 79 87 166
  Böckelmann, Stephan SGC Iserloy e.V. 81 85 166
31 Salome', Sascha SGC Harz e.V. 86 81 167
32 Baudisch, Thorsten 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 85 83 168
33 Blaschke, Rolf SGC Brohltal e.V. 84 85 169
  Wewel, Andreas 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 89 80 169
35 Heeb, Martin 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 87 83 170
36 Stüker, Johannes 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 85 88 173
  Stephan, Rüdiger SGC Iserloy e.V. 87 86 173
38 Sasse, Olaf SGC Iserloy e.V. 92 89 181
39 Bley, Raymund SGC Brohltal e.V. 92 92 184

Senioren Herren 2

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Thomas, Till 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 70 69 139
2 Freitag, Gregor SGV Renningen e.V. 71 70 141
3 Hase, Stephan SGC Harz e.V. 69 74 143
4 Zehles, Ralf 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 71 76 147
5 Buchbauer, Stefan SGC Horbach 08 e.V. 68 80 148
  Bankmann, Peter 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 70 78 148
7 Helmers, Burkhard SGC Iserloy e.V. 68 83 151
8 Lösch, Guido SGC Iserloy e.V. 79 75 154
9 Otte, Frank SGC Harz e.V. 78 80 158
10 Grimmelt, Detlev 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 82 78 160
11 Hirsch, Wolfgang 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 83 79 162
  Triebel, Rolf 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 79 83 162
13 Braun, Friedrich SGC Paulushofen e.V. 84 79 163
  Kramer, Ulrich SGC Harz e.V. 77 86 163
  Wolhardt, Michael SGG Schwansen 78 85 163
16 Küper, Thomas 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 84 84 168
17 Bruhn, Holger SGG Schwansen 86 83 169
  Marquardt, Bernd-Dieter SGG Schwansen 87 82 169
  Mensinga, Andreas SGC Iserloy e.V. 80 89 169
20 Pilz, Reiner SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 88 82 170
21 Kampa, Manfred SGC Paulushofen e.V. 85 89 174
  Gärtner, Michael 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 87 87 174
23 Ansel, Willi SGV Renningen e.V. 88 90 178
24 Schramm, Horst SGC Harz e.V. 87 95 182
25 Buritz, Konrad SGC Harz e.V. 96 104 200

Senioren Herren 3

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Hakenes, Günter 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 71 73 144
2 Fernandez, Bernadino SGC Horbach 08 e.V. 74 70 144
3 Ritosek, Johann 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 72 77 149
4 Philipp, Reinhard SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 77 76 153
5 Reitz, Joachim 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 79 77 156
  Gentile, Vincenzo 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 88 68 156
  Hirsch, Klaus-Dieter SGG Schwansen 80 76 156
8 Fachinger, Ulrich SGC Brohltal e.V. 82 76 158
  Leppelt, Karl-Heinz 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 82 76 158
10 Vetter, Harald SGG Schwansen 84 80 164
11 Luce, Hans-Dieter 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 88 83 171
12 Stoltz, Claus SGG Schwansen 84 90 174
13 Schröder, Jürgen SGV Flensburg 90 91 181

Senioren Frauen 1

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Zehles, Petra 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 69 73 142
2 Stoltz, Rabea SGG Schwansen 75 71 146
3 Wolf, Martina SGC Iserloy e.V. 74 79 153
4 Meiwes, Stefanie 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 80 80 160
  Thomas, Nicole 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 78 82 160
  Kleiber, Josephine SGC Harz e.V. 82 78 160
7 Karcher, Lisa 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 81 80 161
8 Bankmann, Annika 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 82 81 163
  Ambros, Birgit SGC Paulushofen e.V. 79 84 163
  Schramm, Katrin SGC Harz e.V. 85 78 163
11 Lösch, Marion SGC Iserloy e.V. 82 83 165
12 Senf, Beate SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 83 84 167
13 Buritz, Anne SGC Harz e.V. 85 84 169
14 Jaramillo-Bieringer, Sandra SGC Alling e.V. 85 86 171
15 Dreher, Anke SGV Renningen e.V. 102 97 199
16 Woestmann, Marion SGC Iserloy e.V. 111 112 223
17 Schmidt, Silke SGC Paulushofen e.V. 108 116 224
18 Röpke, Romina SGC Harz e.V. 76    
  Simmet, Nicole SGC Harz e.V. 102    

Senioren Frauen 2

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Hane, Margarete 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 63 69 132
2 Buchbauer, Jeanette SGC Horbach 08 e.V. 74 70 144
3 Wedekind, Mechthild 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 79 72 151
4 Kleiber, Sabine SGC Harz e.V. 77 74 151
5 Polischuk, Petra 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 78 82 160
6 Winter, Petra SGG Schwansen 79 89 168
7 Prinz, Adelheid SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 82 88 170
8 Stoltz, Karin SGG Schwansen 86 86 172
9 Loga, Sabine SGC Harz e.V. 92 85 177
10 Hirsch, Ingrid SGG Schwansen 87 93 180
11 Bley, Martina SGC Brohltal e.V. 105 101 206
12 Pilz, Elke SGC Allgäu-Bodensee e.V. 110 104 214

Senioren Frauen 3

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Fachinger, Monika SGC Brohltal e.V. 75 74 149
2 Fernandez-Sanchez, Helga SGC Horbach 08 e.V. 82 82 164
3 Luce, Renate 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 83 82 165
4 Jacobsen, Sigrid 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 89 90 179
5 Sasse, Anni 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 96 86 182
6 Schlieper, Agnes 1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. 94 90 184

Jugend weiblich

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Duhme, Jacqueline 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 66 68 134
2 Vajes, Zoe SGC Iserloy e.V. 96 93 189
3 Schmidt, Emilia SGC Paulushofen e.V. 102 99 201

Jugend männlich

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Ritzdorf, Patrick SGC Brohltal e.V. 76 78 154
2 Duhme, Timo 1. SGC Westenholz e.V. 93 100 193

Teamwertung

1 Westenholz 690
2 Essen 718
3 Harz 721
4 Allg.-Bodensee 755
5 Iserloy 766
6 Schwansen 772
7 Brohltal 782
8 Paulushofen 788
9 Horbach 816
10 Renningen 891
11 Alling 968
12 Flensburg 1045
Up
K