skip to content

D.Meisterschaften 2014

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2014 in Waabs/Gut Sophienhof

01.08.2014 - 02.08.2014

Senioren Herren 1

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Meiwes, Marcel Westenholz 67 65 132
2 Zucker, Ralph Paulushofen 67 73 140
3 Senf, Joachim Allg.-Bodensee 65 76 141
4 Hase, Torben Harz 72 70 142
5 Duhme, Oliver Westenholz 73 71 144
5 Hase, Stephan Harz 70 74 144
7 Flesken, Oliver Essen 76 70 146
8 Stöber, Christian Essen 76 71 147
8 Kreuzahler, Marc Allg.-Bodensee 71 76 147
8 Schweizerhof, Frank Essen 73 74 147
11 Zodel, Peter Allg.-Bodensee 69 79 148
12 Schramm, Tobias Harz 75 74 149
13 Peter, Ralf Horbach 78 72 150
13 Mierdel, Jens Allg.-Bodensee 75 75 150
15 Carol, Jens Paulushofen 77 74 151
16 Grall, Timotheus Allg.-Bodensee 77 75 152
16 Sträter, Martin Westenholz 74 78 152
18 Settertobulte, Alexander Westenholz 75 78 153
18 Kleiber, Martin Harz 74 79 153
20 Felderhoff, Arndt Essen 78 76 154
20 Leifholz, Maurice Iserloy 79 75 154
22 Schroeder, Volker Westenholz 77 79 156
22 Lau, Siegbert Allg.-Bodensee 75 81 156
24 Wewel, Andreas Essen 78 79 157
25 Blaschke, Rolf Brohltal 81 77 158
25 Jerig, Sebastian Westenholz 78 80 158
27 Zehles, Ralf Westenholz 83 77 160
27 Jaramillo-Bieringer Paulushofen 81 79 160
27 Bauer, Volker Brohltal 80 80 160
27 Leifholz, Marcel Iserloy 78 82 160
27 Stöcken, Stefan Schwansen 78 82 160
32 Thomsen, Frithjof Schwansen 83 80 163
32 Lösch, Guido Brohltal 83 80 163
32 Ramrath, Stephan Hamburg 85 78 163
32 Erdbories, Jürgen Westenholz 78 85 163
36 Regett, Christian Westenholz 86 78 164
37 Ritzdorf, Uwe Brohltal 85 80 165
37 Wolf, Stephan Iserloy 81 84 165
37 Thomsen, Hendrik Schwansen 81 84 165
37 Schulte, Ingo Essen 77 88 165
41 Stirner, Jochen Renningen 82 84 166
42 Heeb, Martin Essen 88 81 169
43 Pütz, Sascha Brohltal 87 83 170
44 Strotkötter, Andre Essen 87 84 171
45 Stüker, Johannes Westenholz 87 85 172
45 Thomsen, Matthias Schwansen 86 86 172
47 Streuber, Ronny Paulushofen 90 83 173
48 Neumann, Daniel Hamburg 78 96 174
49 Schuler, Martin Allg.-Bodensee 91 89 180
49 Uschmann, Marc Hamburg 94 86 180
51 Sasse, Olaf Iserloy 97 84 181
52 Brünz, Rainer Allg.-Bodensee 97 85 182
52 Mohr, Carsten Essen 85 97 182
54 Bley, Raymund Brohltal 95 88 183
55 Barton, Martin Hamburg 89 96 185
56 Hiesener, Matthias Hamburg 99 87 186
57 Coviello, Denis F. Westenholz 95 99 194

Senioren Herren 2

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Schmidt, Roland Renningen 68 66 134
2 Buchbauer, Stefan Horbach 73 76 149
3 Freitag, Gregor Renningen 77 75 152
4 Braun, Friedrich Paulushofen 73 80 153
5 Grimmelt, Detlev Essen 75 82 157
6 Wolhardt, Michael Schwansen 79 80 159
7 Bankmann, Peter Essen 80 81 161
8 Kramer, Ulrich Harz 77 85 162
9 Otte, Frank Harz 78 85 163
9 Goldenbaum, Rene Hamburg 80 83 163
11 Hirsch, Wolfgang Essen 83 86 169
12 Flachs, Wolfgang Allg.-Bodensee 90 81 171
12 Mittag, Joachim Allg.-Bodensee 88 83 171
12 Buritz, Konrad Harz 86 85 171
12 Pilz, Reiner Allg.-Bodensee 84 87 171
16 Küper. Thomas Essen 86 86 172
17 Donati, Joachim Renningen 87 88 175
18 Helmers, Burkhard Iserloy 95 82 177
19 Kathöfer, Dietmar Westenholz 93 85 178
20 Vetter, Harald Schwansen 88 93 181
21 Reinecke, Uwe Harz 94 88 182
22 Bruhn, Holger Schwansen 94 92 186
22 Regett, Berthold Westenholz 91 95 186
24 Schramm, Horst Harz 91 97 188
25 Hirsch, Klaus-Dieter Schwansen 96 94 190
26 Gärtner, Michael Essen 91 103 194
27 Barth, Helmut Brohltal 102 96 198
28 Hartwich, Andreas Harz 104 111 215

Senioren Herren 3

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Philipp, Reinhard Allg.-Bodensee 69 72 141
2 Gentile, Vincenzo Essen 72 69 141
3 Hakenes, Günter Westenholz 75 69 144
4 Reitz, Joachim Westenholz 73 74 147
4 Harzenetter, Horst Horbach 70 77 147
6 Fachinger, Ulrich Brohltal 72 76 148
7 Fernandez, Bernadino Horbach 77 74 151
8 Ziolko, Hans Horbach 73 79 152
9 Ritosek, Johann Essen 73 82 155
10 Gertheinrich, Hermann Westenholz 74 84 158
11 Luce, Hans-Dieter Essen 82 85 167
12 Stöcken, Manfred Schwansen 91 79 170
13 Weber, Jean-Pierre Westenholz 85 86 171
14 Stoltz, Claus Schwansen 97 98 195

Senioren Frauen 1

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Mierdel, Nadine Allg.-Bodensee 72 71 143
2 Buritz, Anne Harz 75 81 156
3 Neumann, Nicole Hamburg 84 76 160
4 Wolf Martina Iserloy 82 79 161
4 Niebler, Anja Renningen 81 80 161
6 Röpke, Romina Harz 82 80 162
6 Stoltz, Rabea Hamburg 82 80 162
6 Zehles, Petra Westenholz 80 82 162
9 Kleiber, Josephine Harz 83 80 163
10 Buchbauer, Jeanette Horbach 88 76 164
11 Bankmann, Annika Essen 82 83 165
12 Lösch, Marion Brohltal 77 93 170
13 Senf, Beate Allg.-Bodensee 86 87 173
14 Otte, Bettina Harz 95 84 179
15 Bley, Martina Brohltal 103 97 200
16 Schmidt, Silke Paulushofen 110 107 217

Senioren Frauen 2

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Hane, Margarete Westenholz 74 71 145
2 Littig, Gabi Renningen 71 79 150
3 Wedekind, Mechthild Essen 73 80 153
4 Prinz, Adelheid Allg.-Bodensee 77 79 156
5 Polischuk, Petra Westenholz 79 78 157
6 Fachinger, Monika Brohltal 80 80 160
7 Barth, Ingrid Brohltal 87 88 175
8 Loga, Sabine Westenholz 94 93 187
9 Mittag, Angela Allg.-Bodensee 95 93 188
10 Regett, Hildegard Westenholz 101 89 190
11 Kilian, Margit Renningen 89 102 191
12 Stoltz, Karin Schwansen 92 100 192
13 Hirsch, Ingrid Schwansen 94 101 195
14 Kreft, Manuela Renningen 105 112 217

Senioren Frauen 3

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Luce, Renate Essen 79 79 158
2 Schlieper, Agnes Essen 86 86 172
3 Fernandez-Sanchez, Helga Horbach 84 88 172
4 Sasse, Anni Westenholz 99 88 187
5 Weber, Helene Westenholz 96 98 194

Hoffnungsträger männlich

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Loga, Timo Harz 90 89 179
2 Bley, David Brohltal 98 93 191

Jugend weiblich

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Duhme, Jacqueline Westenholz 40 40 80
2 Streuber, Sarah Paulushofen 47 47 94
3 Schmidt, Emilia Paulushofen 67 58 125
4 Stüker. Linda Westenholz 71 60 131

Jugend männlich

Rang Name Verein 1.Spieltag 2.Spieltag Gesamtschläge
1 Kathöfer, Mario Westenholz 35 38 73
2 Ritzdorf, Patrick Brohltal 46 43 89
3 Böber, Fabian Brohltal 43 48 91
4 Bley, Daniel Brohltal 52 48 100
5 Pütz, Joel Brohltal 53 52 105
6 Duhme, Timo Westenholz 59 54 113

Teamwertung

1 Westenholz 712
2 Allg.-Bodensee 720
3 Essen 734
4 Harz 744
5 Horbach 749
6 Renningen 763
7 Paulushofen 777
8 Brohltal 789
9 Iserloy 817
9 Schwansen 817
11 Hamburg 822
Up
K